Könige 2009 - 2010

Die Landeskönige:

 

 

Titelträger

Verein

Landeskönig

Rainer Schmorr

SV Sprötze-Kakenstorf

Landeskönigin

Petra Bruhn

Wandsbeker SGi

Landesjuniorenkönig

Birgit Koch

Schützenverein Rönneburg

Landesjugendkönig

Alexander Alberts

Schützenverein Fleestedt

Landesschülerkönig

 Sascha Meyer

Schützenverein Moisburg

 

Die Kreiskönige und Kreisköniginnen

 

 

Titelträger

Verein

Schützenkreis Hamburg e.V.

Tom C. Steiner

SV Eidelstedt

Schützenkreis Harburg Stadt e.V.

Gerd Behr
Helga Behr

Schützenverein Neuenfelde
Schützenverein Neuenfelde

Schützenkreis Nordheide&Elbmarsch e.V.

Rainer Schmorr
Birgit Gottschalk

SV Sprötze - Kakenstorf
Tostedter SV

Schützenkreis Sachsenwald e.V.

Henry Behrens

Reinbeker SV

 

Die Vereine und ihre Schützenkönige:

 

Verein

König

Altonaer Schützengilde

 Andreas Hartung

SSG Ahorn

 

Schützenverein „ALTSTADT“

Fred Clasen

Schützenverein Alt-Wilhelmsburg Stillhorn

Hannelore Tödter

Schützenverein Asendorf

 

Schützenverein Ashausen

 

Bergedorfer Schützengesellschaft

Jan Windmüller

SSV Berne

 

Billwärder Gilde

Jürgen Berlin

Blankeneser Männer-Turnverein

 

Schützenkameradschaft Borstel-Sangenstedt

 

Schützenverein Brackel

 

Schützenverein Buchholz 01

 

KKS „Tell“ Buchholz

Bernd Kosbü

Schützenverein Dibbersen-Dangersen

Keinen König

Schützenverein Eckel

Jens Ebeling

Schützenverein Egestorf

 

Eißendorfer Schützenverein

 

Schützenverein Elstorf

 

Schützenverein Emsen-Langenrehm

Keinen König

Sportverein Eidelstedt, Abt. Schießen

 

Schützenverein Evendorf

 

Schützenverein Eyendorf

 

Feldbogenclub Hamburg

 

Betriebssportgemeinschaft Feuerwehr Hamburg

 

Fidele Bauern

 

Damen-Schießclub Fischbek

 Martina Ort

TuS Finkenwerder, Schützenabteilung

 

Schützenverein Fischbek

 Hartmut Hinze

Schützenverein Fleestedt

Wilfried Boy

Schützenverein Garlstorf-Gödenstorf

 

Schützenverein Garstedt

 

Geesthachter Schützengesellschaft

 Horst Geß

Schützenverein Glinde

Dieter Schulte

Schützenverein Glüsingen

 

Schützengilde Hamburg

 

Schützengesellschaft Hamburg-Nord

 

Hamburger Bogenschützen Gilde

 

Hamburger Pistolenschützen

 

Hamburger Schützengesellschaft

 

Sportgemeinschaft Hamburger Sparkasse

 Sven Pawletta

Hamburger Sportschützen

 Bernd Schröder

Schützenverein Hanstedt

 

Schwarzpulver Schützengilde Harburg-Land

 

Sportvereinigung der Harburger Schützengilde

Norbert Buchholz

Schützenverein Hausbruch

 

Schützenverein Heidenau

Reinhard Westphal

Heimfelder Schützenverein

Torsten Wulf

Schützenverein Helmstorf

Keinen König

Schützenverein Hittfeld von 1879

 

KK-Schützenverein Hittfeld

 

Hollenstedter Schützenverein

 

Schützenverein Holvede

 

Jenfelder Schützenverein

 

Jesteburger Schützenverein

Olaf Langer

Schützenverein Kampen

 

Schützenverein Kanzlershof

 

Schützenverein Klecken

 

Schützengilde zu Königsberg

Heiner Vandrei

Schützenverein Königsmoor

 

Schützenverein Langenbek

 

Schützenkameradschaft Luhdorf-Roydorf

 

LUFTHANSA Sportverein

 

Schützenverein Marmstorf

 

Schützenkameradschaft Marxen

 

Schützenverein Maschen

Hein-Peter Freyse

Schützenvereinigung Meckelfeld

 

Schützengilde von Meiendorf

Sabine Peters

Schützenverein Moisburg

Heinrich Albers

Schützenverein Moor

 

Schützenverein zu Moorburg

Andreas Biegel

Schützenverein Moorwerder

 

Schützenverein Nenndorf

 

Schützenverein Neuenfelde

Reinhard Behrendt

Schützenverein Neugraben

André Siebert

Schützenverein Neuland

 Udo Wulfes

Schützenverein Neu Wulmstorf

Marc Wajda

Pistolen-Schießsport-Verein Nordheide

 

Ochsenwerder Schützengemeinschaft

 Björn Albers

Schützenkameradschaft Ohlendorf

Manfred Peters

Schützenverein Otter

Karl-Heinz Ebeling

Schützenverein Ovelgönne

 

Schützenverein Over

 

Schützenverein Pattensen

Hermann Cordes

Post Sportverein Hamburg

 

Sportvereinigung Polizei

 

Schützenverein Rade

 

Schützenverein Rahlstedt

 Klaus Bretschneider

Schützenverein Ramelsloh

Jörn Greve

Schützenverein Raven-Rolfsen

 

Reinbeker Schützenverein

 Rolf Müller

Schützenverein Rönneburg

 Harald Jörn

Schützenverein „EICHE“ Rönneburg

 

Schützengilde Sachsenwald-Aumühle-Wohltorf

 Detlef Loeschke

Schützenkompanie Salzhausen

 

Saseler Schützenverein

Wolf-Dieter Langenhagen

Schützenverein Scheideholz

Keinen König

Schützenverein Schierhorn

 

Schützenverein Seevestrand

 

Schützenverein Sieversen-Leversen

 

Schützenverein Sinstorf

 

Schützenverein Soderstorf

Werner Müller

Schützenverein Sprötze-Kakenstorf

 Rainer Schmorr

Schützenkorps Stelle

 

Schützenverein Tangendorf

 

Sportschützenclub Target Hamburg

 

Schützenverein Todtglüsingen

 

Schützenverein Tötensen-Westerhof

 

Schützenverein Toppenstedt

 

Tostedter Schützenverein

 

Schützenverein Trelde

 

FC Union Eckel Bogensportabteilung

 

Schützenverein Vahrendorf

 

Vierländer Schützengesellschaft

Arne Kräfft

Volksdorfer Schützenverein

 

Wandsbeker Schützengilde

Ronald Koslowski

Schützenverein Wesel

Keinen König

Schützenverein Wetternstrand

 

Schützenverein Wetzen

 

Wilstorfer Schützenverein

 

Schützenkorps Winsen

Rainer Fehse