Könige 2011 - 2012

Die Landeskönige:

 

 

Titelträger

Verein

Landeskönig

 Sigfried Vornekahl  SSGi Harburg-Land

Landeskönigin

 Karin Buchholz  KKS Tell Buchholz

Landesjuniorenkönigin

Kristin Hadler  Schützenverein Ovelgönne 

Landesjugendkönig

Markus Meyer 

Schützenverein
Sprötze-Kakenstorf 

Landesschülerkönig

Anna-Sophie Bartels  Schützenverein Neuenfelde 

 

Die Kreiskönige und Kreisköniginnen

 

 

Titelträger

Verein

Schützenkreis Hamburg e.V.

Walter schewe  Jenfelder Schützenverein 

Schützenkreis Harburg Stadt e.V.

Ralf von Eitzen  Schützenverein Neuenfelde 

Schützenkreis Harburg Stadt e.V.

Ingrid Krumstroh  Schützenverein zu Moorburg

Schützenkreis
Nordheide & Elbmarsch e.V.

Horst-Günter Meyer   Schützenverein Emsen-Langenrehm

Schützenkreis
Nordheide & Elbmarsch e.V.

Vanessa Lange  Hollenstedter Schützenverein  

Schützenkreis Sachsenwald e.V.

 Monika Schwantag  SGi Sachsenwald Aumühle Wohltorf

 

Die Vereine und ihre Schützenkönige:

 

Verein

König

Altonaer Schützengilde

Eberhart Müller 

SSG Ahorn

 

Schützenverein „ALTSTADT“

 

Schützenverein Alt-Wilhelmsburg Stillhorn

Hartmut Mack 

Schützenverein Asendorf

 

Schützenverein Ashausen

 

Bergedorfer Schützengesellschaft

 Hans Windmüller

SSV Berne

 

Billwärder Gilde

Paul Noerenberg 

Blankeneser Männer-Turnverein

 

Schützenkameradschaft Borstel-Sangenstedt

 

Schützenverein Brackel

 

Schützenverein Buchholz 01

 Peter Greese

KKS „Tell“ Buchholz

 Jürgen Buchholz

Schützenverein Dibbersen-Dangersen

 

Schützenverein Eckel

 

Schützenverein Egestorf

 

Eißendorfer Schützenverein

 

Schützenverein Elstorf

Mirco Meyer 

Schützenverein Emsen-Langenrehm

 

Sportverein Eidelstedt, Abt. Schießen

 

Schützenverein Evendorf

 

Schützenverein Eyendorf

 

Feldbogenclub Hamburg

 

Betriebssportgemeinschaft Feuerwehr Hamburg

 

Fidele Bauern

 

Damen-Schießclub Fischbek

 Brigitte Riebsamen

TuS Finkenwerder, Schützenabteilung

 

Schützenverein Fischbek

Reinhard Mojen 

Schützenverein Fleestedt

 Sven Tobaben

Schützenverein Garlstorf-Gödenstorf

 

Schützenverein Garstedt

 

Geesthachter Schützengesellschaft

 Peter Wentzel

Schützenverein Glinde

 Ralf Meenzen

Schützenverein Glüsingen

 

Schützengilde Hamburg

 

Schützengesellschaft Hamburg-Nord

 

Hamburger Bogenschützen Gilde

 

Hamburger Pistolenschützen

 

Hamburger Schützengesellschaft

 

Sportgemeinschaft Hamburger Sparkasse

 

Hamburger Sportschützen

 Miachael Weber

Schützenverein Hanstedt

 Peter Ehrhorn

Schwarzpulver Schützengilde Harburg-Land

 

Sportvereinigung der Harburger Schützengilde

 Thomas Lüllau

Schützenverein Hausbruch

 

Schützenverein Heidenau

 

Heimfelder Schützenverein

 Swantje Kabuse

Schützenverein Helmstorf

 

Schützenverein Hittfeld von 1879

 

KK-Schützenverein Hittfeld

 

Hollenstedter Schützenverein

 

Schützenverein Holvede

 

Jenfelder Schützenverein

 

Jesteburger Schützenverein

 

Schützenverein Kampen

 

Schützenverein Kanzlershof

 

Schützenverein Klecken

 Ulrich Janssen

Schützengilde zu Königsberg

 Rudolf Feldhusen

Schützenverein Königsmoor

Rainer Auras 

Schützenverein Langenbek

 

Schützenkameradschaft Luhdorf-Roydorf

 

LUFTHANSA Sportverein

 

Schützenverein Marmstorf

 

Schützenkameradschaft Marxen

 

Schützenverein Maschen

Michael Schwarz

Schützenvereinigung Meckelfeld

 

Schützengilde von Meiendorf

Annelene Schack  

Schützenverein Moisburg

 

Schützenverein Moor

 

Schützenverein zu Moorburg

 

Schützenverein Moorwerder

 

Schützenverein Nenndorf

 

Schützenverein Neuenfelde

 

Schützenverein Neugraben

Horst Bartels jun. 

Schützenverein Neuland

Michael Lackner

Schützenverein Neu Wulmstorf


Pistolen-Schießsport-Verein Nordheide

 

Ochsenwerder Schützengemeinschaft

Matthias Berschik 

Schützenkameradschaft Ohlendorf

 

Schützenverein Otter

 

Schützenverein Ovelgönne

 

Schützenverein Over

 

Schützenverein Pattensen

 

Post Sportverein Hamburg

 

Sportvereinigung Polizei

 

Schützenverein Rade

 

Schützenverein Rahlstedt

Karl-Heinz Kluge

Schützenverein Ramelsloh


Schützenverein Raven-Rolfsen

 

Reinbeker Schützenverein

Dieter Pfau 

Schützenverein Rönneburg

Jan-Mitsuo-Stüve 

Schützenverein „EICHE“ Rönneburg

Andre Cebulla 

Schützengilde Sachsenwald-Aumühle-Wohltorf

Monika Schwantag 

Schützenkompanie Salzhausen

 

Saseler Schützenverein

 

Schützenverein Scheideholz


Schützenverein Schierhorn

 

Schützenverein Seevestrand

Christel Behrens 

Schützenverein Sieversen-Leversen

 

Schützenverein Sinstorf

 

Schützenverein Soderstorf

Cord-Jürgen Vogt

Schützenverein Sprötze-Kakenstorf


Schützenkorps Stelle

 

Schützenverein Tangendorf

Christian Petersen 

Sportschützenclub Target Hamburg

 

Schützenverein Todtglüsingen

 Holger Baden

Schützenverein Tötensen-Westerhof

 

Schützenverein Toppenstedt

 

Tostedter Schützenverein

 

Schützenverein Trelde

 

FC Union Eckel Bogensportabteilung

 

Schützenverein Vahrendorf

 

Vierländer Schützengesellschaft

Arne Albers 

Volksdorfer Schützenverein

 

Wandsbeker Schützengilde

Holger Steenbock 

Schützenverein Wesel


 

 

Schützenverein Wetzen

 

Wilstorfer Schützenverein

 

Schützenkorps Winsen

 Reinhard Heuer